Spielpläne

 

 

Fr. 04.05.2018 15:00 B1 TC Memmingen  Knaben 14
    B1 TC Buchloe  Mädchen 14
    B2 Bambini 12 TC Fellheim
Sa. 05.05.2018 09:00 B1 Junioren 16 SSV Anhausen
Sa. 05.05.2018 13:00 B2 VfL Leipheim  Herren 40 I
    K1 Herren 40 II TC Rot-Weiß Krumbach II
    K1 Herren 50 TC Lindenberg
    B1 TC Memmingen  Damen 50
So. 06.05.2018 10:00 K1 Herren I TS Weißenhorn II
         
Do. 10.05.2018 10:00 K3 Herren II TC Tiefenbach/Iller
         
Fr. 11.05.2018 15:00 B1 Knaben 14 TeG Memmingen am Berg
    B1 Mädchen 14 FC Heimertingen II
Sa. 12.05.2018 09:00 K1 Junioren 18 TSV Pfuhl III
    B1 TSV Diedorf  Junioren 16
Sa. 12.05.2018 13:00 B1 Damen 30 TSG Stadtbergen
    B2 Herren 40 I Neu-Ulmer TK Blau-Weiss
    K1 TC Ziemetshausen  Herren 40 II
    B1 SpVgg Au/Iller  Damen 50
So. 13.05.2018 10:00 K1 TC Altenstadt/Iller  Herren
    K1 FC Burlafingen  Damen
         
Sa. 02.06.2018 13:00 K1 TV Türkheim  Herren 50
So. 03.06.2018 10:00 K3 Herren II SC Vöhringen
    K1 Damen SC Vöhringen II
    K1 SSV Illerberg-Thal  Herren
         
Fr. 08.06.2018 15:00 B1 Mädchen 14 SSV Illerberg-Thal
    B2 Bambini 12 TSV Babenhausen II
Sa. 09.06.2018 09:00 K1 TSC 2010 Krumbach II  Junioren 18
    B1 TC Thannhausen  Junioren 16
a. 09.06.2018 13:00 B1 SC Eurasburg  Damen 30
    B2 FC Westerheim  Herren 40 I
    K1 Herren 40 II TTC Reutti
    K1 Herren 50 TC Buchloe
So. 10.06.2018 10:00 K3 TC Elchingen  Herren II
    K1 TV Bellenberg II  Damen
    K1 TC Pfaffenhofen  Herren I
         
Fr. 15.06.2018 15:00 B1 Knaben 14 Jugend-TeG Bodensee
    B2 TC Buchloe II  Bambini 12
Sa. 16.06.2018 09:00 K1 Junioren 18 TC Kirchheim
Sa. 16.06.2018 13:00 K1 TC Wertach  Herren 50
    B1 Damen 50 BC Wolfertschwenden
    B2 Herren 40 I FC Heimertingen
    K1 FC Burlafingen  Herren 40 II
So. 17.06.201810:00   K1 Damen TS Weißenhorn
    K1 Herren FC Heimertingen
         
Fr. 22.06.2018 15:00 B1 Junioren 14 TSV Pfuhl II
    B1 TSC 2010 Krumbach  Mädchen 14
    B2 TC Elchingen  Bambini 12
Sa. 23.06.2018 09:00 K1 Junioren 18 TSV Babenhausen
    B1 TSV Zusmarshausen  Junioren 16
Sa. 23.06.2018 13:00 B1 Damen 30 TC Kettershausen
    B2 TSC 2010 Krumbach  Herren 40 I
    K1 Herren 40 II TC Kirchheim
So. 24.06.2018 10:00 K3 TC Ay Senden  Herren II
    K1 TC Bühl  Damen
    K1 Herren RSV Finningen Neu-Ulm
         
Fr. 29.06.2018 15:00 B1 TS Weißenhorn  Knaben 14
    B2 Bambini 12 Jugend-TeG Vöhringen-Illertissen
Sa. 30.06.2018 09:00 K1 TSV Markt Wald  Junioren 18
    B1 Junioren 16 TS Weißenhorn
Sa. 30.06.2018 13:00 B1 Damen 50 TC Dietmannsried
    B1 DJK Augsburg-Lechhausen  Damen 30
    B2 Herren 40 I TSV Pfuhl
    K1 SC Vöhringen  Herren 40 II
    K1 TC Buxheim  Herren 50
So. 01.07.2018 10:00 K3 Herren II RSV Wullenstetten II
         
Fr. 06.07.2018 15:00 B1 Neu-Ulmer TK Blau-Weiss  Knaben 14
    B1 Mädchen 14 TC Kirchheim
    B2 TC Illertissen  Bambini 12
Sa. 07.07.2018 09:00 B1 Junioren 16 TSF Ludwigsfeld Neu-Ulm
Sa. 07.07.2018 13:00 B1 Damen 50 TC Altenstadt/Iller
    B1 TV Türkheim  Damen 30
    B2 TS Weißenhorn  Herren 40 I
So. 08.07.2018 10:00 K3 TSF Ludwigsfeld Neu-Ulm  Herren II
    K1 Damen Neu-Ulmer TK Blau-Weiss
    K1 Neu-Ulmer TK Blau-Weiss II  Herren I
         
Fr. 13.07.2018 15:00 B1 TV Memmingen  Knaben 14
    B1 TSV Markt Wald  Mädchen 14
Sa. 14.07.2018 09:00 K1 RSV Finningen Neu-Ulm II  Junioren 18
Sa. 14.07.2018 13:00 B1 Damen 30 TC Wertingen
    K1 Herren 50 TC Benningen
So. 15.07.2018 10:00 K3 Herren II  TV Bellenberg
    K1 TC Tiefenbach/Iller  Damen
         
         
         
K1/2 = Kreisklasse 1/2      
BK1/2 = Bezirksklasse      
 
   
   
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Tennisclub Weißenhorn e.V.