Spielpläne

Datum Uhrzeit Klasse Heim Gast
Fr. 04.05.2018 15:00 B1 TC Memmingen Knaben 14
    B1 TC Buchloe Mädchen 14
Sa. 05.05.2018 09:00 B1 Knaben 16 SSV Anhausen
Sa. 05.05.2018 13:00 B2 VfL Leipheim Herren 40
    K1 Herren 40 II TC Rot-Weiß Krumbach II
    K1 Herren 50 TC Lindenberg
    B1 TC Memmingen Damen 50
So. 06.05.2018 10:00 K1 Herren TS Weißenhorn II
    K3 TC Ay Senden Herren II
Fr. 11.05.2018 15:00 B1 Knaben 14 TeG Memmingen am Berg
    B1 Mädchen 14 FC Heimertingen II
    B2 Bambini 12 TC Fellheim
Sa. 12.05.2018 09:00 K1 Junioren 18 TSV Pfuhl III
    B1 TSV Diedorf Knaben 16
Sa. 12.05.2018 13:00 B1 Damen 30 TSG Stadtbergen
    B2 Herren 40 Neu-Ulmer TK Blau-Weiss
    K1 TC Ziemetshausen Herren 40 II
    B1 SpVgg Au/Iller Damen 50
So. 13.05.2018 10:00 K1 TC Altenstadt/Iller Herren
    K1 FC Burlafingen Damen
Sa. 19.05.2018 09:30 K1 Junioren 18 TC Kirchheim
Sa. 02.06.2018 13:00 K1 TV Türkheim Herren 50
So. 03.06.2018 10:00 K3 Herren II TC Tiefenbach/Iller
    K1 Damen SC Vöhringen II
    K1 SSV Illerberg-Thal Herren
Fr. 08.06.2018 15:00 B1 Mädchen 14 SSV Illerberg-Thal
    B2 Bambini 12 TSV Babenhausen II
Sa. 09.06.2018 09:00 K1 TSC 2010 Krumbach II Junioren 18
    B1 TC Thannhausen Knaben 16
Sa. 09.06.2018 13:00 B1 SC Eurasburg Damen 30
    B2 FC Westerheim Herren 40
    K1 Herren 40 II TTC Reutti
    K1 Herren 50 TC Buchloe
So. 10.06.2018 10:00 K1 TV Bellenberg II Damen
    K3 Herren II TV Bellenberg
Fr. 15.06.2018 15:00 B1 Knaben 14 Jugend-TeG Bodensee
    B2 TC Buchloe II Bambini 12
Sa. 16.06.2018 13:00 K1 TC Wertach Herren 50
    B1 Damen 50 BC Wolfertschwenden
    B2 Herren 40 FC Heimertingen
    K1 FC Burlafingen Herren 40 II
So. 17.06.2018 10:00 K3 TC Elchingen Herren II
    K1 Damen TS Weißenhorn
    K1 Herren FC Heimertingen
Fr. 22.06.2018 15:00 B1 Knaben 14 TSV Pfuhl II
    B1 TSC 2010 Krumbach Mädchen 14
    B2 TC Elchingen Bambini 12
Sa. 23.06.2018 09:00 K1 Junioren 18 TSV Babenhausen
    B1 TSV Zusmarshausen Knaben 16
Sa. 23.06.2018 13:00 B1 Damen 30 TC Kettershausen
    B2 TSC 2010 Krumbach Herren 40
    K1 Herren 40 II TC Kirchheim
So. 24.06.2018 10:00 K1 TC Bühl Damen
    K1 Herren RSV Finningen Neu-Ulm
Fr. 29.06.2018 15:00 B1 TS Weißenhorn Knaben 14
    B1 Mädchen 14 TC Kirchheim
    B2 Bambini 12 Jugend-TeG Vöhringen-Illertissen
Sa. 30.06.2018 09:00 K1 TSV Markt Wald Junioren 18
    B1 Knaben 16 TS Weißenhorn
Sa. 30.06.2018 13:00 B1 Damen 50 TC Dietmannsried
    B1 DJK Augsburg-Lechhausen Damen 30
    B2 Herren 40 TSV Pfuhl
    K1 SC Vöhringen Herren 40 II
    K1 TC Buxheim Herren 50
So. 01.07.2018 10:00 K3 Herren II RSV Wullenstetten II
Fr. 06.07.2018 15:00 B1 Neu-Ulmer TK Blau-Weiss Knaben 14
    B2 TC Illertissen Bambini 12
Sa. 07.07.2018 09:00 B1 Knaben 16 TSF Ludwigsfeld Neu-Ulm
Sa. 07.07.2018 13:00 B1 Damen 50 TC Altenstadt/Iller
    B1 TV Türkheim Damen 30
    B2 TS Weißenhorn Herren 40
So. 08.07.2018 10:00 K1 Damen Neu-Ulmer TK Blau-Weiss
    K1 Neu-Ulmer TK Blau-Weiss II Herren
    K3 TSF Ludwigsfeld Neu-Ulm Herren II
Fr. 13.07.2018 15:00 B1 TV Memmingen Knaben 14
    B1 TSV Markt Wald Mädchen 14
Sa. 14.07.2018 09:00 K1 RSV Finningen Neu-Ulm II Junioren 18
Sa. 14.07.2018 13:00 B1 Damen 30 TC Wertingen
    K1 Herren 50 TC Benningen
So. 15.07.2018 10:00 K3 SC Vöhringen Herren II
    K1 TC Tiefenbach/Iller Damen
         
         
K1/2/3 = Kreisklasse 1/2/3      
B1/2 = Bezirksklasse 1/2      

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Tennisclub Weißenhorn e.V.